Bransford Staff Favorites Lists!

 

 

 

Pre-K

 

Delana Drysdale         Favorites List

Kirah Shirk

Michelle Bradberry     Favorites List

Ana Comber

 

Kinder

 

Ashley Allenbaugh     Favorites List.      Amazon Wish List 

Kellie Owens             Favorites List

Alexis Tallent             Favorites List       Amazon Wish List

 

First

 

Shelby Brownfield      Favorites List      Amazon Wish List

Jenna Flink                Favorites List

Laila Patrick               Favorites List

Sydnie Hines             Favorites List      Amazon Wish List

 

Second

 

 

Jeanette Hill             Favorites List

Chris Ryan               Favorites List

Tovah Woodcock     Favorites List

 

Third

 

Corrie Kaufmann     Favorites List     Amazon Wish List

Alex Patterson         Favorites List

Alex Diaz                 Favorites List

        Laura Fischer          Favorites List

 

Fourth

 

Kayla Shaffer           Favorites List     Amazon Wish List 

Shelley Dykes          Favorites List

Al Kaufmann            Favorites List

 

Fifth

 

Angela Estes          Favorites List     Amazon Wish List

Melissa Cooper      Favorites List     Amazon Wish List

Peyton McAllister

 

Specials

 

Hannah Chang - Art              Favorites List      Art Wish List 

Nancy Brock- Librarian         Favorites List

Ashley Benson - Music         Favorites List      Music Wishlist 

Angie Bardin - PE                 Favorites List      PE Wishlist 

Sam McFadden - PE Para   Favorites List

Jennie Culpepper- Theater   Favorites List

 

Specialists 

 

Angela Hickman- Diagnostician 

Steffanie Gilbreath- Psychologist

Nicole Bauer- GT

Kelly Rothgeb- Literacy Support.        Favorites List    Amazon Wishlist

Natalie Newton- Literacy Support       Favorites List

Ciara Creer- Technologist

 

 

Office Staff

 

Erin Gerdes - Principal                       Favorites List

Kelly Allen- Assistant Principal 

Shelly Sartin - Admin Assistant          Favorites List

Heather Perkins - Counselor             Favorites List 

Rebecca Himmelberg - Nurse           Favorites List

Christy Strang- Learning Liaison 

 

 

Special Services

 

Sheri Wilhite - ECSE 3

Olivia Medlock- ECSE Para     Favorites List

Sarah Jauch - ECSE

Tanya Medina - Para     Favorites List

Lisa Brisendine- Special Services RISE & MAC     Favorites List

Grace "Gatz" Gatzemeyer- RISE Para

Shana McKinley- RISE Nurse 

Alisha Rivera- MAC Para

Kristen Richardson- Special Services K-1-2     Favorites List

Patty Gatzemeyer-  Special Services 3-4-5   

Tamela Phelps-  Special Services Para     Favorites List

Nicole Seaver-   Special Services Para 

Megan Hartter- Speech                         Favorites List

 

 

Cassie Evans- Custodian 

Sharon Davis- Cafeteria

Deshay Mamon

Carla Williams 

Mike Russell- Maintenance 

 

KidzU Coordinator- Michelle McNeely

 

 

 

 Become a Member!

join pta

Upcoming Events

 

Social Media

Sponsors

Thank you to our generous sponsors!

 

Alamo

 

 

Bison

  

Spirit Xtreme

 

 

Contact vpfundraising@bransfordpta.com for more information about sponsorships!